Harpenden Colts FC

Harpenden Colts FC 16_Eagles (B) Fixtures - 2019/20 Season

  •  Showing fixtures for
  •  in

DateOppositionVenueStartType 
Sun 01 Sep 2019 Sun Sports Blue(H) Home (Rothamsted Park Senior 2) 10.00Friendly Won 5-1
Sun 08 Sep 2019 Tring Tornadoes(A) Away11.00League Lost 0-4
Fri 13 Sep 2019 Harpenden Colts Falcons(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 19.30League Lost 2-4
Sun 15 Sep 2019 Berkhamsted Blues(A) Away10.00League Drawn 1-1
Sun 22 Sep 2019 Hemel Youth Red(A) Away10.00League Lost 1-5
Sun 29 Sep 2019 Sun Sports Blue(A) Away12.45pmLeague Won 4-0
Sun 06 Oct 2019 Abbots Youth Yellow(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 09.45League Won 2-1
Sun 13 Oct 2019 Chorleywood Thunder(A) Away11.30Cup Won 5-1
Sun 20 Oct 2019 Harpenden Colts U17 Falcons(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 13.30Friendly Won 2-1
Sun 27 Oct 2019 Croxley Green (A) Away12.00League Drawn 2-2
Sun 03 Nov 2019 Gadeside Rangers(A) Away11.30League Lost 3-4
Sun 10 Nov 2019 Harpenden Colts Falcons(A) Away9.45League Drawn 1-1
Sun 17 Nov 2019 Harpenden Colts U16 Phoenix(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 9.45Cup Won 2-0
Mon 18 Nov 2019 Extra Training Session(A) Away8pmTraining
Sun 24 Nov 2019 Croxley Green(A) Away11.00Cup Won 5-3
Sun 01 Dec 2019 Bovingdon(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 9.45League Won 1-0
Sun 08 Dec 2019 Abbots Youth Yellow(A) Away12.00League Lost 1-6
Sun 15 Dec 2019 Gadeside Rangers(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 09.45League Won 3-1
Fri 03 Jan 2020 Training(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 7.30Training
Sun 05 Jan 2020 Abbots Youth(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 11.30Cup Lost 2-4
Sun 12 Jan 2020 Harpenden Colts U17 Falcons(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 12.00Friendly Lost 1-3
Sun 19 Jan 2020 Watford Youth(A) Away10.00Cup Lost 1-5
Sun 26 Jan 2020 St Albans South(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 9.45League Won 4-1
Sun 02 Feb 2020 Tring Tornadoes(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 9.45League Lost 3-6
Sun 16 Feb 2020 TBC (Half Term)(A) Away (TBC)TBCLeague
Sun 23 Feb 2020 TBC (Half Term)(A) Away (TBC)TBCLeague
Sun 01 Mar 2020 Sun Sports Blue(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 9.45League Won 4-2
Sun 08 Mar 2020 Hemel Youth Red(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 11.30League Won 8-0
Sun 15 Mar 2020 Croxley Green(H) Home (Roundwood Park School) 11.30League
Mon 31 Aug 2020 St Albans South(H) Home (Rothamsted Park Senior 2) 11.30Friendly
Sun 06 Sep 2020 U17 Cobras(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 10.00Friendly
Sun 13 Sep 2020 Croxley Green(A) Away10.30Friendly
Sun 20 Sep 2020 Chorleywood Pythons(A) Away10.00League Drawn 2-2
Sun 27 Sep 2020 Abbots Youth Yellow(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 10.00League Lost 3-4
Sun 11 Oct 2020 St Albans Youth East(A) Away10.00League Drawn 3-3
Sun 18 Oct 2020 FC Hemel Blue(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 10.00League Drawn 3-3
Sun 25 Oct 2020 Gadeside Rangers(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 12.00League Won 3-1
Sun 01 Nov 2020 St Albans East(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 12.00League
Sun 08 Nov 2020 Bovingdon Storm(A) AwaytbcLeague
Sun 15 Nov 2020 Chorleywood Youth Vipers(H) Home (Ashcroft High School) 10.00League